Folders |
2016 Results - Spruce Creek InvitationalPublished by
Licensed to Spruce Creek High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016
Spruce Creek Invitational 2016 - 3/5/2016
Port Orange, FL
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Seabreeze HS 'A' 10:01.94
1) Bonnet, Kianna 2) Browder, Nina
3) Gray, Lea 4) Murray, Elizabeth
2 Spruce Creek HS 'A' 10:12.57
1) Chartier, Caitlyn 2) Cooney, Camryn
3) Holt, Madeline 4) Milam, Riley
3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 10:45.37
1) Marrero-Bernard, Crystal 2) Beljour, Virginie
3) Pinedo, Victoria 4) Woodson, Alanna
4 Ocala Forest HS 'A' 10:51.32
1) Yser, Sabrina 2) Ramsey, Paige
3) Jabbar, Neda 4) Crowe, Margaret
5 Spruce Creek HS 'B' 10:52.12
6 Sanford Seminole HS 'A' 11:01.71
1) Olsen, Mia 2) Ferrer, Nereida
3) Nguyen, Ruth 4) Engel, Karirose
7 South Fork HS 'A' 11:06.35
1) Falco, Allison 2) Mogavero, Taylor
3) Rothermel, Jordan 4) Thorpe, Kristen
8 University HS 'A' 11:23.08
9 Matanzas HS 'A' 11:25.30
1) Amaral, Alexis 2) Conville, Kali
3) DiMartino, Melanie 4) Santilli, Ella
10 New Smyrna Beach HS 'A' 11:26.85
1) Hibel, Taylor 2) Freshour, Rebecca
3) Malphurs, Savanah 4) Kowalski, Mia
11 DeLand HS 'A' 12:30.57
1) Gaebel, Annica 2) Sinclair, Izabelle
3) Panda, Alyssa 4) Skelton, Madison
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 New Smyrna Beach HS 'A' 8:36.89 1
1) O'Gorman, Aidan 2) Woodworth, Brayden
3) Hanna, Dallas 4) McGrew, Shad
2 Spruce Creek HS 'A' 8:38.25 1
1) Battles, Jarrod 2) McMillon, Terrance
3) Rerko, Bryan 4) Tse, Joshua
3 Ocala Forest HS 'A' 8:40.02 1
1) Kay, Alex 2) Bradshaw, Gregory
3) Sampson, Malachi 4) Miller, Blaze
4 Orange City University HS 'A' 8:47.14 1
1) Graham, Isaiah 2) Lindquist, Travis
3) Parry, Bryce 4) Thompson, Tyler
5 DeLand HS 'A' 8:49.05 1
1) Cornejo, Gabe 2) Rollins, Tyler
3) Fuentes, Jose 4) Sinclair, Liam
6 Kathleen HS 'A' 8:51.38 2
1) Larry, Tobias 2) Henry, Chris
3) Davis, Terrance 4) Brown, Stephen
7 Seabreeze HS 'A' 8:53.17 1
1) Jones, Tywon 2) Ludwig, Xavier
3) Patsch, Jered 4) Yates, Ian
8 Sanford Seminole HS 'A' 9:06.99 1
1) Crump, Nazir 2) Fields, Nicolas
3) Castro, Johannes 4) Ellis, Luke
9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 9:07.92 2
1) Filgueiras, Daniel 2) McCrimon, Paul
3) Gatlin, Marvin 4) Martinez, Luis
10 South Fork HS 'A' 9:11.37 2
1) Barragan, Miguel 2) Fohrman, Kyle
3) Meldau, Tyler 4) Mervil, Jean
11 University HS 'A' 9:12.90 2
12 Seabreeze HS 'B' 9:13.43 1
1) Barnes, Nick 2) Brownrigg, Shane
3) Glaze, Braeden 4) Walsh, Preston
13 New Smyrna Beach HS 'B' 9:17.99 1
1) Berry, Nick 2) Delgado, Pedro
3) Ciccarello, Christian 4) Powers, Cody
14 Matanzas HS 'A' 9:18.98 2
1) Givens, Jakobi 2) Grange, Steven
3) Hunter, Gregorio 4) Lam, William
15 Spruce Creek HS 'B' 9:29.32 1
1) Carrier, Cody 2) Kathman, Luke
3) Smith, Thomas 4) Tahir, Junaid
16 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'B' 9:45.25 2
1) Amadis, Gabriel 2) Aponte, Christain
3) Cruz, Emmanuel 4) Diaz, Edwin
17 University HS 'B' 9:54.04 2
18 Deltona HS 'A' 10:46.85 2
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Turner, Domonique Osceola HS ( 15.21q 1
2 Megge, Laurel Spruce Creek 16.97q 3
3 Sullivan, Jade New Smyrna B 17.23q 1
4 Shinault, Nina Orange City 17.44q 4
5 Littlefield, Kayla Mainland HS 17.50q 4
6 Passamonte, Alex Spruce Creek 17.71q 5
7 Campbell, Jamariah Kathleen HS 17.75q 5
8 Stevens, Emma Spruce Creek 18.04q 4
9 Sacauskas, Shannon Ocala Forest 18.45 2
10 Kingsbury, Jacinda South Fork H 18.56 2
11 Heard, Elijuanz Ocala Forest 18.57 2
12 LeCount, Anira Kathleen HS 18.61 3
13 Klenk, Gabrielle Spruce Creek 18.62 5
14 Mccalla-Clark, Diamone Sanford Semi 18.67 3
15 Scime, Emily South Fork H 19.43 1
16 Erikson, Eva Lake Mary Pr 19.48 5
17 Wakefield, Emily Spruce Creek 19.93 2
18 Del Castillo, Ashley Matanzas HS 20.23 4
19 Dimarko, Amanda Lake Mary Pr 20.27 5
20 Lingo, Hailey Spruce Creek 20.50 4
21 Lunan, Renee Ocala Forest 20.52 2
22 Smith, Alexis University H 20.80 3
23 Erikson, Danielle Lake Mary Pr 20.91 1
24 Farrell, Celeste Deltona HS 20.99 5
25 Ross, Nykea Port Orange 21.18 3
26 Simon, Sara Matanzas HS 21.43 5
27 Farley, Brionah University H 21.49 1
28 Forest, Mckenzie Lake Mary Pr 21.54 4
29 Cintron, Brittany Orange City 21.64 2
30 Fernandez, Linette University H 21.77 1
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Domonique Osceola HS ( 14.68
2 Campbell, Jamariah Kathleen HS 16.72
3 Megge, Laurel Spruce Creek 16.76
4 Shinault, Nina Orange City 16.97
5 Littlefield, Kayla Mainland HS 17.31
6 Stevens, Emma Spruce Creek 17.92
6 Passamonte, Alex Spruce Creek 17.92
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wise, Herbert Osceola HS ( 14.87q 3
2 Adams, Demarcus Mainland HS 14.90q 2
3 Lewis, Jordan Ocala Forest 15.36q 3
4 Barkley, Johnny Mainland HS 16.83q 2
5 Guest, Yancey Ocala Forest 16.97q 3
6 Graham, Isaiah Orange City 17.22q 2
7 Maldonado, Julian Spruce Creek 17.39q 3
8 Calloway, Michael Ocala Forest 17.49q 2
9 Montgomery, Devuntaye Osceola HS ( 18.11 1
10 Schofield, Raheem Sanford Semi 18.14 1
11 William, Jeremiah Osceola HS ( 18.18 2
12 Mowatt, Joshua University H 18.58 2
13 Snead, Keishaun Ocala Forest 18.87 3
14 Thomas, Infinite Orange City 19.29 1
15 Brown, Quavon Osceola HS ( 19.43 1
16 Thomas, Simuel Port Orange 20.18 1
17 Robinson, Jacob Seabreeze HS 20.36 3
18 Channer, Jamelle University H 21.81 3
19 Hooper, Jered Seabreeze HS 22.07 1
20 Denson, Keith University H 22.32 3
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wise, Herbert Osceola HS ( 14.82
2 Adams, Demarcus Mainland HS 14.88
3 Lewis, Jordan Ocala Forest 15.89
4 Barkley, Johnny Mainland HS 17.10
5 Calloway, Michael Ocala Forest 17.24
6 Guest, Yancey Ocala Forest 17.34
7 Maldonado, Julian Spruce Creek 18.45
8 Graham, Isaiah Orange City 18.46
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Nayah Sanford Semi 12.57q 2
2 Smith, Nicole Sanford Semi 12.86q 3
3 Griffin, Robyn Kathleen HS 12.90q 5
4 Gatlin, Talyssa Osceola HS ( 13.21q 1
5 William, Cayla Osceola HS ( 13.28q 7
6 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen HS 13.40q 4
7 Fuller, Breanne Matanzas HS 13.49q 6
8 Atkins, Harlee South Fork H 13.50q 2
9 Brown, Nydaiyah Osceola HS ( 13.54 8
9 Palelis, Hannah Orange City 13.54 7
11 Mays, Shariah University H 13.55 8
12 Megge, Laurel Spruce Creek 13.64 4
13 Mack, Hope South Fork H 13.68 1
14 Moore, Angela Sanford Semi 13.70 1
15 Carter, Krishaarra Kathleen HS 13.75 8
16 Brennon, Tayla Mainland HS 13.78 1
17 Passamonte, Alex Spruce Creek 13.81 5
18 Berry, Lawren Mainland HS 13.82 7
18 Williams, Kya Spruce Creek 13.82 3
20 Lottimore, Syriah Lake Mary Pr 13.83 6
21 Thompson, Azaline Seabreeze HS 13.92 5
22 Griffin, Kahlia Deltona HS 14.02 2
23 Beamon, Nyah Pine Ridge H 14.03 2
24 Mack, Tyjah Port Orange 14.13 4
25 Bostic, Tamara Osceola HS ( 14.14 8
26 Clarke, Umayah Kathleen HS 14.18 3
27 Wright, Camron Mainland HS 14.22 6
28 O'Berry, Charle Spruce Creek 14.24 4
29 Bankhead, Cecaria Port Orange 14.27 7
30 Shanae, Coram University H 14.31 5
30 Brown, Britney Matanzas HS 14.31 6
32 Dawkins, Daria Port Orange 14.49 2
33 Howze, Nicole Ocala Forest 14.50 8
34 Rainge, Mariah New Smyrna B 14.52 2
35 Pearman, Madison South Fork H 14.64 5
36 Godlevske, Corrin Deltona HS 14.75 3
37 Williams, Arshe Port Orange 14.77 6
38 Lane, Taylor New Smyrna B 14.81 3
39 Bastan, Madison Matanzas HS 14.92 4
40 Rhoden, Sherwaine Pine Ridge H 15.05 1
41 Limbing, Karen New Smyrna B 15.13 2
42 Ramnarinesingh, Natasha Seabreeze HS 15.16 5
42 Smith, Alyssa Orange City 15.16 6
44 Hillery, Zarria Orange City 15.25 1
45 Christian, Crystal Deltona HS 15.43 4
46 Nader, Coralie University H 15.48 7
47 Roper, Tiffany Seabreeze HS 15.58 7
48 Ragan, Autumn DeLand HS 15.66 4
49 Hosley, Khloe Lake Mary Pr 15.90 7
50 Roberts, Brooke New Smyrna B 16.00 8
50 Harding, Latavia DeLand HS 16.00 7
52 Bellamy, Antonice DeLand HS 16.63 5
53 Daughtry, Alicia Matanzas HS 17.47 4
54 Satcher, Alariell DeLand HS 17.64 6
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Nayah Sanford Semi 12.48
2 Griffin, Robyn Kathleen HS 12.71
3 Smith, Nicole Sanford Semi 12.88
4 William, Cayla Osceola HS ( 13.19
5 Fuller, Breanne Matanzas HS 13.24
6 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen HS 13.25
7 Gatlin, Talyssa Osceola HS ( 13.26
8 Atkins, Harlee South Fork H 13.74
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Killins, Adrian Mainland HS 11.16q 1
2 Foster, Emanuel Sanford Semi 11.26q 3
3 Butler, Dondre Spruce Creek 11.39q 6
4 Holiday, Christoher Sanford Semi 11.40q 5
5 Mack, Alex Mainland HS 11.41q 6
6 Davidson, Malcolm Osceola HS ( 11.43q 8
7 Evans, Darrynton New Smyrna B 11.46q 7
8 Neil, Fazion Orange City 11.54q 7
9 Kyei Donkor, Nathan University H 11.56 5
10 Lingard, Lorenzo Orange City 11.58 2
11 Rutledge, Quenell Orange City 11.66 2
12 Armstrong, Emondre University H 11.69 8
13 Hawkins, William South Fork H 11.72 1
13 Shaw, Shavaun Ocala Forest 11.72 4
15 Tanael, Tristan University H 11.75 3
16 Edwards, Marcus Osceola HS ( 11.80 7
17 Collins, Kenobia Kathleen HS 11.86 1
18 Polite, Nikolas Matanzas HS 11.88 3
19 Antoine, Keendrick Matanzas HS 11.91 8
20 Killins, Travon Mainland HS 11.93 5
21 Stauffer, Breonn Seabreeze HS 11.99 6
22 Walker, Robert Pine Ridge H 12.00 8
23 Wright, Juwuan Seabreeze HS 12.05 8
24 Jones, Kanaan Osceola HS ( 12.08 8
24 Wagner, Mackenzy Matanzas HS 12.08 4
26 St. Ge, Jules Kathleen HS 12.13 1
27 Mack, Toure Port Orange 12.14 4
28 Dennis, Stevon Pine Ridge H 12.18 4
29 Hinds, Emmanuel DeLand HS 12.19 4
30 Conner, Aaron Spruce Creek 12.21 5
31 Johnson, Ben Ocala Forest 12.26 3
32 Velez, Bernie Osceola HS ( 12.29 2
33 Austin, Victor Kathleen HS 12.30 6
34 Bailey, Jordan Mainland HS 12.33 7
35 Cowles, William Matanzas HS 12.36 7
36 Council, Jared DeLand HS 12.37 6
36 Uzodinma, Amechi University H 12.37 2
38 Jones, Ty'Quan DeLand HS 12.44 6
39 Flood, Hayden Spruce Creek 12.46 5
40 Finnie, Gyron Ocala Forest 12.67 7
41 Apakama, Deon DeLand HS 12.70 1
42 Brown, Tyrell Port Orange 12.74 3
43 Sherman, Naiym Deltona HS 13.03 8
44 Colo, Robert South Fork H 13.10 4
45 Eyma, Elijah Lake Mary Pr 13.22 5
46 Calhoon, Andrew New Smyrna B 14.06 8
47 fulkrod, warren Lake Mary Pr 15.55 3
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Killins, Adrian Mainland HS 10.92
2 Evans, Darrynton New Smyrna B 11.29
3 Davidson, Malcolm Osceola HS ( 11.37
4 Foster, Emanuel Sanford Semi 11.43
5 Neil, Fazion Orange City 11.64
6 Butler, Dondre Spruce Creek 11.70
7 Mack, Alex Mainland HS 12.09
Event 7 Girls 1500 Meter Run H3 in Finals
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Murray, Elizabeth Seabreeze HS 5:05.11 3
2 Gray, Lea Seabreeze HS 5:08.18 3
3 Milam, Riley Spruce Creek 5:14.20 3
4 Bonnet, Kianna Seabreeze HS 5:14.58 3
5 Wynne, Katrina South Fork H 5:17.83 3
6 Cooney, Camryn Spruce Creek 5:20.99 3
7 Holt, Madeline Spruce Creek 5:24.30 3
8 Badami, Samantha University H 5:32.89 3
9 Samuels, Nicole Spruce Creek 5:34.62 3
10 Yser, Sabrina Ocala Forest 5:36.08 3
11 Palelis, Sarah Orange City 5:37.01 1
12 Rothermel, Jordan South Fork H 5:39.87 3
13 Kowalski, Mia New Smyrna B 5:45.03 3
14 Ramsey, Paige Ocala Forest 5:45.81 1
15 Niewald, Olivia Spruce Creek 5:46.21 2
16 Pinedo, Victoria Osceola HS ( 5:47.47 1
17 Rodriguez, Haley Spruce Creek 5:47.54 1
18 Malphurs, Savanah New Smyrna B 5:50.50 3
19 Crossman, Danielle New Smyrna B 5:53.93 3
20 Powers, Kortnee Pine Ridge H 5:55.98 1
21 Pinney, Kasey Spruce Creek 5:58.22 3
22 Mogavero, Taylor South Fork H 5:59.65 1
23 Falco, Allison South Fork H 5:59.94 1
24 DiMartino, Melanie Matanzas HS 6:00.05 3
25 Cummins, Kristiana Creekside Mi 6:01.99 2
26 Hibel, Taylor New Smyrna B 6:03.13 3
27 Green, My'Keira Osceola HS ( 6:13.50 1
28 Bentley, Loren Matanzas HS 6:13.80 1
29 Smith, Arianna Ocala Forest 6:16.75 1
30 Patsch, Moriya Seabreeze HS 6:17.71 1
31 Simmons, Areiana Creekside Mi 6:24.56 2
32 Schocke, Anna Orange City 6:24.87 1
33 Stadtler, Rachel DeLand HS 6:26.40 1
34 Cox, Kristin DeLand HS 6:27.31 1
35 Givens, Lorien Matanzas HS 6:28.51 1
36 Medina, Odalis Spruce Creek 6:28.53 3
37 Gordian, Adaly Ocala Forest 6:36.87 1
38 Glomb, Whitney Orange City 6:38.71 1
39 Rocco, Lauren Creekside Mi 6:39.45 2
40 Simmons, Jewel Creekside Mi 6:45.51 2
41 Smillov, Kamryn DeLand HS 6:54.21 1
42 Harris, AnnaGrace Creekside Mi 7:02.85 2
43 O'Neal, Madelynn Pine Ridge H 7:04.18 1
44 Martinez, Destiny Silver Sands 7:05.11 2
45 Niewald, Abby Creekside Mi 7:14.74 2
46 Tice, Erin Matanzas HS 7:36.76 1
47 Sitaram, celenia Port Orange 8:14.07 1
Event 8 Boys 1500 Meter Run H3 in Finals
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 O'Gorman, Aidan New Smyrna B 4:21.69 3
2 Rollins, Tyler DeLand HS 4:24.40 3
3 Cornejo, Gabe DeLand HS 4:25.59 3
4 Ellis, Luke Sanford Semi 4:26.81 3
5 McGrew, Shad New Smyrna B 4:28.14 3
6 Carrier, Cody Spruce Creek 4:28.74 3
7 Deberri, August Mainland HS 4:29.34 1
8 Lindquist, Travis Orange City 4:29.89 3
9 Barragan, Miguel South Fork H 4:33.19 3
10 Patsch, Jered Seabreeze HS 4:33.22 3
11 McCrimon, Paul Osceola HS ( 4:34.02 3
12 Brown, Stephen Kathleen HS 4:37.33 3
13 Yates, Ian Seabreeze HS 4:38.77 3
14 Barnes, Nick Seabreeze HS 4:39.83 1
15 Meldau, Tyler South Fork H 4:41.70 1
16 Woodworth, Brayden New Smyrna B 4:43.74 3
17 Fohrman, Kyle South Fork H 4:44.27 1
18 Gonzalez, Nicolas University H 4:44.76 1
19 Woods, Chadwick Stone South Fork H 4:44.83 3
20 Brownrigg, Shane Seabreeze HS 4:45.34 3
21 Febres, Michael University H 4:46.54 1
22 Camacho, Jovanny University H 4:47.09 3
23 Kathman, Luke Spruce Creek 4:47.83 3
24 Parry, Bryce Orange City 4:48.45 1
25 Filgueiras, Daniel Osceola HS ( 4:48.73 1
26 Nong, Serratt Spruce Creek 4:49.14 1
27 Rivero-Killian, George DeLand HS 4:49.17 1
28 aldrich, adam Port Orange 4:52.34 1
29 Cruz, Emmanuel Osceola HS ( 4:52.71 1
30 Estrella, Joshua University H 4:53.05 1
31 Casasanta, Noah Spruce Creek 4:53.41 1
32 Battles, Jarrod Spruce Creek 4:55.51 1
33 Gentry, Devon Orange City 5:01.27 1
34 guerra, victor Port Orange 5:04.43 1
35 Cooney, Griffin Creekside Mi 5:08.46 2
36 Fields, Angel Osceola HS ( 5:10.63 1
37 Motley, Gabriel Pine Ridge H 5:11.14 1
38 Garcia, Ethan Ocala Forest 5:11.62 1
39 Tanner, Israel Matanzas HS 5:17.05 1
40 Bogle, Gabriel Matanzas HS 5:17.06 1
41 Pate, Preston Deltona HS 5:23.57 1
42 Nieves, Donald Pine Ridge H 5:24.80 1
43 Davidson, Cody Silver Sands 5:46.94 2
44 Davis, Dayn Matanzas HS 5:52.60 1
45 Piper, Mark Silver Sands 5:59.18 2
46 Wiener, Ryan Spruce Creek 6:03.05 2
47 Antonelli Jr., Matthew Silver Sands 6:05.43 2
48 LeBlanc, Adam Creekside Mi 6:14.47 2
49 Cummins, Zachary Creekside Mi 6:18.34 2
50 Smith, Andrew Creekside Mi 6:25.26 2
51 Yu, Jonathan Silver Sands 6:34.57 2
52 Pedri, Kevin Spruce Creek 6:38.45 2
53 Cunningham, Bryce Spruce Creek 7:36.45 2
Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sanford Seminole HS 'A' 48.84q 3
1) Cochran, Kayla 2) Smith, Nicole
3) Moore, Angela 4) Johnson, Nayah
2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 50.13q 1
1) Davidson, Sadae 2) William, Cayla
3) Brown, Nydaiyah 4) Gatlin, Talyssa
3 Mainland HS 'A' 50.32q 3
1) Brennon, Tayla 2) Rowley, Sada
3) Littlefield, Kayla 4) Thompson, Sherri
4 Kathleen HS 'A' 50.59q 2
1) Campbell, Jamariah 2) Griffin, Robyn
3) Clarke, Umayah 4) Wilson, Zy'Eisha
5 University HS 'A' 52.00q 1
5 Spruce Creek HS 'A' 52.00q 2
7 Port Orange Atlantic HS 'A' 52.84q 1
1) Bankhead, Cecaria 2) Dawkins, Daria
3) Mack, Tyjah 4) Walton, Jasmine
8 Mainland HS 'B' 53.21q 3
1) Wright, Camron 2) Wilder, Shaniya
3) Headen, Alexis 4) Berry, Lawren
9 University HS 'B' 53.48 1
10 Seabreeze HS 'A' 53.51 1
1) Ramnarinesingh, Natasha 2) Roper, Tiffany
3) Thompson, Azaline 4) Wright, Jazmyne
11 Matanzas HS 'A' 53.54 3
1) Bastan, Madison 2) Brown, Britney
3) Del Castillo, Ashley 4) Fuller, Breanne
12 Ocala Forest HS 'A' 53.86 2
1) Heard, Elijuanz 2) White, Emonie
3) Eleam, Mariah 4) Howze, Nicole
13 Orange City University HS 'A' 54.43 3
1) Hillery, Zarria 2) Leake, Abigail
3) Smith, Alyssa 4) Thomas, Lauren
14 Spruce Creek HS 'B' 55.61 2
15 New Smyrna Beach HS 'A' 59.28 2
1) Lane, Taylor 2) Limbing, Karen
3) Rainge, Mariah 4) Rone, Andrea
16 DeLand HS 'A' 1:00.87 1
1) Bellamy, Antonice 2) Harding, Latavia
3) Ragan, Autumn 4) Satcher, Alariell
Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sanford Seminole HS 'A' 48.36
2 Kathleen HS 'A' 49.61
3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 49.87
4 Mainland HS 'A' 51.48
5 Spruce Creek HS 'A' 51.73
6 University HS 'A' 52.03
7 Port Orange Atlantic HS 'A' 53.11
Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Orange City University HS 'A' 43.05q 2
1) Clatterbuck, Nathan 2) Coleman, Lawrence
3) Lingard, Lorenzo 4) Martinez, Alexander
2 University HS 'A' 43.17q 2
3 Mainland HS 'A' 43.20q 2
1) White, Elijah 2) Killins, Adrian
3) Mack, Alex 4) Killins, Travon
4 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 43.48q 1
1) Davidson, Malcolm 2) Edwards, Marcus
3) Jackson, Marcus 4) Wise, Herbert
5 Ocala Forest HS 'A' 44.07q 1
1) Shaw, Shavaun 2) Lewis, Jordan
3) Calloway, Michael 4) Johnson, Ben
6 New Smyrna Beach HS 'A' 44.29q 1
1) Evans, Darrynton 2) Williams, Denzel
3) Wood, Daylen 4) Brown, Orinthius
7 Spruce Creek HS 'A' 44.48q 3
1) Butler, Dondre 2) Chernak, Jack
3) Conner, Aaron 4) Green, Niko
8 Matanzas HS 'A' 44.98q 3
1) Polite, Nikolas 2) Antoine, Keendrick
3) Cowles, William 4) Wagner, Mackenzy
9 University HS 'B' 45.02 2
10 Kathleen HS 'A' 45.03 1
1) St. Ge, Jules 2) Wilson, Taurance
3) Beckford, Anthony 4) Collins, Kenobia
11 Seabreeze HS 'A' 45.25 1
1) Heard, Anthony 2) Jones, Tywon
3) Stauffer, Breonn 4) Wright, Juwuan
12 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'B' 45.61 3
1) Brown, Quavon 2) Jones, Kanaan
3) Ledesma, Josh 4) Velez, Bernie
13 Mainland HS 'B' 45.71 3
1) Bailey, Jordan 2) Barkley, Johnny
3) McCloud, James 4) Wilson, Chad
14 DeLand HS 'A' 46.82 1
1) Apakama, Deon 2) Goosby, Javion
3) Hinds, Emmanuel 4) Council, Jared
15 Deltona HS 'A' 54.01 2
Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Orange City University HS 'A' 43.07
2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 43.19
3 University HS 'A' 43.33
4 Mainland HS 'A' 43.51
5 New Smyrna Beach HS 'A' 44.42
6 Ocala Forest HS 'A' 44.57
7 Matanzas HS 'A' 45.07
8 Spruce Creek HS 'A' 45.44
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Terion Kathleen HS 59.45q 1
2 Griffin, Kahlia Deltona HS 1:02.85q 6
3 Rowley, Sada Mainland HS 1:02.93q 2
4 Coates, Treyonna New Smyrna B 1:03.23q 5
5 Pettway, Naiya Spruce Creek 1:03.49q 7
6 Bush, Jaqual Sanford Semi 1:03.81q 5
7 Pearman, Madison South Fork H 1:03.93q 7
8 Harris, Olivia Spruce Creek 1:04.27q 4
9 Baldwin, Ciera Kathleen HS 1:04.72 3
10 Ruane, Shannon Mainland HS 1:05.32 7
11 Shaw, Alicia Spruce Creek 1:05.38 2
12 Beljour, Virginie Osceola HS ( 1:05.46 1
13 Kelly, Jo'Nashea Kathleen HS 1:06.05 2
14 Mathewson, Rebecca Sanford Semi 1:06.63 6
15 Thomas, Lauren Orange City 1:06.81 3
15 Darbouze, Nathalie Osceola HS ( 1:06.81 7
17 Browder, Nina Seabreeze HS 1:06.95 3
18 Bagley, Aljah Sanford Semi 1:06.96 5
19 Flemming, Zakia Spruce Creek 1:07.04 4
20 Walker, Dezha Osceola HS ( 1:07.12 1
21 Stephenson, Samari Osceola HS ( 1:07.43 3
22 Torres, Vanessa DeLand HS 1:07.70 5
23 Bivens, Genesis Mainland HS 1:07.94 1
24 Springer, Audrey Spruce Creek 1:08.03 6
25 Miller, Anna Ocala Forest 1:08.06 4
26 Thorpe, Kristen South Fork H 1:08.38 2
27 Ajede, Sandra Mainland HS 1:08.47 2
28 Warren, Brianna New Smyrna B 1:08.89 6
29 Carson, Cornesha Kathleen HS 1:09.12 3
30 Marti, Rain Matanzas HS 1:09.24 7
31 Shields, Nina Orange City 1:09.39 4
32 Graham, Faith Port Orange 1:10.20 2
33 Godlevske, Corrin Deltona HS 1:10.54 4
34 Powell, Christiana Matanzas HS 1:10.69 3
35 Nangauta, Jeanine Marie University H 1:11.22 5
36 Leake, Abigail Orange City 1:11.37 5
37 Glynn, Lindsay South Fork H 1:11.72 1
38 Johnson, Samantha University H 1:12.85 7
39 Graham, Charity Port Orange 1:14.71 4
40 Montanez, Yilari Pine Ridge H 1:15.70 7
41 Jones, Allana Matanzas HS 1:16.52 3
42 Russell, Carly Ocala Forest 1:16.76 2
43 Yairette, Quinones University H 1:16.81 1
44 Garcia, Lyann Pine Ridge H 1:27.58 6
45 Yasmine, Ditren Vazquez University H 1:28.67 5
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Terion Kathleen HS 59.40
2 Coates, Treyonna New Smyrna B 1:02.67
3 Harris, Olivia Spruce Creek 1:03.52
4 Bush, Jaqual Sanford Semi 1:04.14
5 Griffin, Kahlia Deltona HS 1:04.59
6 Pearman, Madison South Fork H 1:04.73
7 Pettway, Naiya Spruce Creek 1:05.52
8 Rowley, Sada Mainland HS 1:05.69
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nock, Maurice Sanford Semi 50.68q 1
2 Reed1, Malcolm Mainland HS 51.38q 6
3 Jones, Tywon Seabreeze HS 52.18q 4
4 Jackson, Marcus Osceola HS ( 52.20q 2
5 Vinciguerra, Anthony Orange City 52.30q 5
6 Davis, Terrance Kathleen HS 52.33q 3
7 Gatlin, Marvin Osceola HS ( 52.87q 4
8 Gibson, Khiry DeLand HS 53.13q 6
9 McMillon, Terrance Spruce Creek 53.15 7
10 Reilly, Jacob Orange City 53.45 2
11 Grange, Steven Matanzas HS 53.64 1
12 Williams, Denzel New Smyrna B 53.80 2
13 Bridgemshan, Trey Osceola HS ( 54.09 1
14 Smith, Tyler Ocala Forest 54.43 3
15 Reed2, Malcolm Mainland HS 54.54 5
16 Edwards, Alex DeLand HS 54.55 5
17 Moore, Kameron Osceola HS ( 54.59 2
18 Hawkins, William South Fork H 54.78 5
19 Hatzimourarides, John Port Orange 55.15 4
20 Flores, Enrique DeLand HS 55.87 4
21 Swegheimer, Bruen Orange City 55.99 3
22 Martinez, Alexander Orange City 56.07 4
23 King, Carson Spruce Creek 56.13 7
24 Davis, Timothy New Smyrna B 57.35 2
25 Heard, Anthony Seabreeze HS 57.40 3
26 Eisner, Brendan Spruce Creek 57.51 3
27 Sampson, Malachi Ocala Forest 57.79 1
28 Eyma, Elijah Lake Mary Pr 58.12 7
29 Fohrman, Tyler South Fork H 58.51 6
30 Givens, Jakobi Matanzas HS 58.67 1
31 Richardson, Jordan Deltona HS 59.36 7
32 Berry, Nick New Smyrna B 59.89 5
33 Lee, Izaiah Pine Ridge H 59.99 4
34 Quiñones, Diovanni Matanzas HS 1:00.10 2
35 Baker, Brandon University H 1:00.14 5
36 Connor, Cameron University H 1:01.18 5
37 Sanders-Drake, Treyvaugh Port Orange 1:01.89 3
38 Demers, Christopher Deltona HS 1:01.94 7
39 Earle, Pedro University H 1:02.38 5
40 Colo, Robert South Fork H 1:02.48 4
41 Shell, Wyatt Ocala Forest 1:02.78 1
42 Jones, Samonta University H 1:06.96 6
43 Aponte, Wilfredo Matanzas HS 1:06.98 3
44 Campbell, Ryan Lake Mary Pr 1:09.77 3
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Reed1, Malcolm Mainland HS 49.70
2 Nock, Maurice Sanford Semi 50.84
3 Jones, Tywon Seabreeze HS 50.85
4 Vinciguerra, Anthony Orange City 51.35
5 Davis, Terrance Kathleen HS 51.81
6 Gibson, Khiry DeLand HS 52.93
7 Gatlin, Marvin Osceola HS ( 55.06
8 Jackson, Marcus Osceola HS ( 1:16.20
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sullivan, Jade New Smyrna B 48.12q 5
2 Turner, Domonique Osceola HS ( 49.94q 1
3 Mccalla-Clark, Diamone Sanford Semi 51.19q 4
4 Walker, Julianna Spruce Creek 51.29q 2
5 Megge, Laurel Spruce Creek 51.67q 5
6 Campbell, Jamariah Kathleen HS 51.90q 4
7 LeCount, Anira Kathleen HS 53.64q 3
8 Wakefield, Emily Spruce Creek 54.81q 5
9 Sacauskas, Shannon Ocala Forest 54.87 2
10 Stevens, Emma Spruce Creek 55.08 4
11 Smith, Alexis University H 55.64 1
12 Erikson, Eva Lake Mary Pr 55.93 3
13 Mobley, Josilin Mainland HS 56.69 1
14 Heard, Elijuanz Ocala Forest 57.28 6
15 Scime, Emily South Fork H 57.47 6
16 Fernandez, Linette University H 58.02 2
17 Cintron, Brittany Orange City 58.52 4
18 Dimarko, Amanda Lake Mary Pr 58.62 2
19 Klenk, Gabrielle Spruce Creek 58.67 6
20 Fagerstrom, Casey Spruce Creek 59.78 5
21 Erikson, Danielle Lake Mary Pr 1:01.15 4
22 Roberts, Brooke New Smyrna B 1:01.30 6
23 Sherman, Abby New Smyrna B 1:01.48 6
24 Simon, Sara Matanzas HS 1:01.54 2
25 Farrell, Celeste Deltona HS 1:02.00 3
26 Lingo, Hailey Spruce Creek 1:02.14 5
27 Del Castillo, Ashley Matanzas HS 1:02.90 4
28 Moreno, Barbara South Fork H 1:04.73 3
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Domonique Osceola HS ( 48.47
2 Campbell, Jamariah Kathleen HS 48.82
3 Walker, Julianna Spruce Creek 49.12
4 Mccalla-Clark, Diamone Sanford Semi 49.36
5 Megge, Laurel Spruce Creek 53.99
6 Wakefield, Emily Spruce Creek 54.90
7 LeCount, Anira Kathleen HS 56.66
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Swain, Derrick Sanford Semi 40.19q 2
2 Lingard, Lorenzo Orange City 40.90q 1
3 Mack, Alex Mainland HS 42.26q 4
4 Barkley, Johnny Mainland HS 42.34q 4
5 Wilson, Jeremy DeLand HS 43.35q 3
6 Guest, Yancey Ocala Forest 43.61q 2
7 Lewis, Jordan Ocala Forest 43.63q 2
8 Maldonado, Julian Spruce Creek 43.72q 1
9 Wise, Herbert Osceola HS ( 44.67 3
10 Calloway, Michael Ocala Forest 45.02 4
11 Patel, Sumit Spruce Creek 45.51 2
12 Brown, Quavon Osceola HS ( 46.15 1
13 Mowatt, Joshua University H 46.30 1
14 Schofield, Raheem Sanford Semi 46.54 3
15 Mathis, Isaiah Osceola HS ( 47.11 4
16 Graham, Isaiah Orange City 47.16 4
17 Snead, Keishaun Ocala Forest 48.19 3
18 Montgomery, Devuntaye Osceola HS ( 48.30 2
19 Dash, Nicholas Spruce Creek 48.61 1
20 Bryant, Warnell Mainland HS 48.70 3
21 Peeples, Erie New Smyrna B 48.99 3
22 Thomas, Infinite Orange City 49.21 4
23 Robinson, Jacob Seabreeze HS 52.38 1
24 Evans, Austin DeLand HS 52.46 3
25 Hooper, Jered Seabreeze HS 54.87 4
26 Denson, Keith University H 1:00.70 2
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lingard, Lorenzo Orange City 39.17
2 Swain, Derrick Sanford Semi 40.88
3 Wilson, Jeremy DeLand HS 42.17
4 Barkley, Johnny Mainland HS 42.71
5 Maldonado, Julian Spruce Creek 43.33
6 Guest, Yancey Ocala Forest 44.09
7 Mack, Alex Mainland HS 48.08
8 Lewis, Jordan Ocala Forest 57.24
Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Soltis, Kaitlyn University H 2:24.91 3
2 Chartier, Caitlyn Spruce Creek 2:29.57 3
3 Murray, Elizabeth Seabreeze HS 2:29.69 3
4 Gray, Lea Seabreeze HS 2:30.65 3
5 Baldwin, Ciera Kathleen HS 2:32.69 3
6 Marrero-Bernard, Crystal Osceola HS ( 2:36.50 3
7 Dahlberg, Kylie Matanzas HS 2:36.82 3
8 Woodson, Alanna Osceola HS ( 2:37.89 3
9 Crowe, Margaret Ocala Forest 2:39.49 3
10 Amaral, Alexis Matanzas HS 2:40.63 3
11 Roberts, Raylen Spruce Creek 2:41.09 3
12 Shields, Nina Orange City 2:42.30 2
13 von Holten, Emma South Fork H 2:42.89 3
14 Colon, Jazlynn University H 2:43.28 3
15 Olsen, Mia Sanford Semi 2:44.38 2
16 Engel, Karirose Sanford Semi 2:45.01 2
17 Ferrer, Nereida Sanford Semi 2:46.00 3
18 Smith, Grace Seabreeze HS 2:46.16 1
19 Stephenson, Samari Osceola HS ( 2:46.34 2
20 Powers, Kortnee Pine Ridge H 2:46.56 2
21 Smith, Keniyah Mainland HS 2:48.18 2
22 Williams, Hallie Spruce Creek 2:49.60 1
23 Collins, Leslie Mainland HS 2:49.75 2
24 Santilli, Ella Matanzas HS 2:51.76 2
25 Nguyen, Ruth Sanford Semi 2:52.55 1
26 Crossman, Danielle New Smyrna B 2:55.52 2
27 Falco, Allison South Fork H 2:56.18 2
28 Peppler, Remington South Fork H 2:56.34 1
29 Green, My'Keira Osceola HS ( 2:57.97 2
30 Patsch, Moriya Seabreeze HS 2:59.12 2
31 Truong, Alyssa University H 3:00.25 1
32 Godlevske, Corrin Deltona HS 3:01.74 1
33 Hart, Torriyah Kathleen HS 3:03.62 1
34 Mogavero, Taylor South Fork H 3:04.97 2
35 Higinbotham, Shilynn New Smyrna B 3:05.01 1
36 Carso, Josie New Smyrna B 3:05.15 1
37 Davis, Terion Kathleen HS 3:05.36 3
38 beck, rosella Port Orange 3:06.68 1
39 Gordian, Adaly Ocala Forest 3:12.92 1
40 Smillov, Kamryn DeLand HS 3:20.56 1
41 Rosenberg, Andrea New Smyrna B 3:25.03 1
42 Jones, Mya Pine Ridge H 3:35.85 1
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tse, Joshua Spruce Creek 2:03.86 3
2 Kay, Alex Ocala Forest 2:07.22 3
3 Miley, Jacob Matanzas HS 2:09.49 1
4 Haynes, Zion University H 2:13.12 3
5 Thompson, Tyler Orange City 2:14.04 2
6 Sampson, Malachi Ocala Forest 2:14.15 3
7 Williams, Aj DeLand HS 2:14.89 3
7 Jenkins, Brian Mainland HS 2:14.89 1
9 Castro, Johannes Sanford Semi 2:15.22 3
10 Gatlin, Marvin Osceola HS ( 2:15.34 3
11 Cleveland, Brandon Mainland HS 2:16.58 2
12 Bradshaw, Gregory Ocala Forest 2:16.61 2
12 Glaze, Braeden Seabreeze HS 2:16.61 2
14 Abdul - Aziz, Zacahari DeLand HS 2:16.93 1
15 Presley, Jaylon Port Orange 2:18.08 2
16 Meldau, Tyler South Fork H 2:18.40 1
17 Nowell, Hunter Spruce Creek 2:19.39 3
18 Crump, Nazir Sanford Semi 2:20.16 2
19 Medero, Daniel Osceola HS ( 2:20.40 2
20 Gray, Douglas Matanzas HS 2:20.78 2
21 Mazo, Christian University H 2:20.95 3
22 Cooper, Lindon Mainland HS 2:22.18 2
23 Walsh, Preston Seabreeze HS 2:23.13 1
24 Sparks, Cameron University H 2:24.09 1
25 Galang, Kyle University H 2:26.35 1
26 Wheelis, Stephan Matanzas HS 2:27.21 1
27 Shell, Wyatt Ocala Forest 2:27.38 1
28 Thanasiu, Brendan New Smyrna B 2:27.68 1
29 Nieves, Donald Pine Ridge H 2:29.18 1
30 Lam, William Matanzas HS 2:29.20 2
31 Motley, Gabriel Pine Ridge H 2:29.48 1
32 Carnes, Ryan Orange City 2:34.57 2
33 Gilbert, Tavaris Deltona HS 2:35.99 1
34 Lemmon, Corey New Smyrna B 2:38.11 1
35 Lee, Izaiah Pine Ridge H 2:39.35 1
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Nayah Sanford Semi 25.86q 7
2 Griffin, Robyn Kathleen HS 26.10q 1
3 Smith, Nicole Sanford Semi 26.19q 3
4 William, Cayla Osceola HS ( 27.09q 6
5 Fuller, Breanne Matanzas HS 27.53q 5
6 Bush, Jaqual Sanford Semi 27.56q 8
7 Gatlin, Talyssa Osceola HS ( 27.68q 4
8 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen HS 27.93q 2
9 Lottimore, Syriah Lake Mary Pr 28.06 7
10 Coates, Treyonna New Smyrna B 28.11 1
11 Brown, Nydaiyah Osceola HS ( 28.17 6
12 Beamon, Nyah Pine Ridge H 28.31 3
13 Griffin, Kahlia Deltona HS 28.36 3
14 Wright, Camron Mainland HS 28.51 1
15 Rivero, Laura University H 28.52 1
16 LeCount, Anira Kathleen HS 28.58 5
17 Williams, Kya Spruce Creek 28.66 8
18 Thompson, Sherri Mainland HS 28.72 4
19 Walker, Carmella New Smyrna B 28.78 8
20 Pettway, Naiya Spruce Creek 28.98 7
21 Brown, Britney Matanzas HS 29.05 6
22 Wilder, Shaniya Mainland HS 29.22 5
23 Eleam, Mariah Ocala Forest 29.36 6
24 Clarke, Umayah Kathleen HS 29.48 2
25 Collins, Akilah Mainland HS 29.69 7
26 Demps, Briana University H 29.95 2
27 Nitzachon, Danielle University H 29.97 6
28 O'Berry, Charle Spruce Creek 30.19 7
29 Dash, Courtney Spruce Creek 30.30 5
30 Atkins, Harlee South Fork H 30.32 3
31 Smith, Alyssa Orange City 30.36 5
32 Warren, Brianna New Smyrna B 30.72 6
33 Powell, Arnesia Matanzas HS 30.73 8
34 Nangauta, Jeanine Marie University H 30.82 4
35 Torres, Vanessa DeLand HS 30.83 7
36 Ramnarinesingh, Natasha Seabreeze HS 30.85 3
37 Carso, Josie New Smyrna B 31.07 4
38 Wright, Jazmyne Seabreeze HS 31.27 4
39 Rhoden, Sherwaine Pine Ridge H 31.42 8
40 Hosley, Khloe Lake Mary Pr 31.88 1
41 Ragan, Autumn DeLand HS 32.29 3
42 Pearman, Madison South Fork H 32.39 4
43 Perez, Mariah Port Orange 32.64 6
44 Glynn, Lindsay South Fork H 32.65 2
45 Tepstri, Catherine Port Orange 34.68 7
46 Bellamy, Antonice DeLand HS 35.57 8
47 Carver, Haley Port Orange 42.44 8
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Nayah Sanford Semi 25.81
2 Griffin, Robyn Kathleen HS 26.19
3 Smith, Nicole Sanford Semi 26.87
4 William, Cayla Osceola HS ( 27.38
5 Fuller, Breanne Matanzas HS 27.69
6 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen HS 27.76
7 Gatlin, Talyssa Osceola HS ( 28.09
8 Bush, Jaqual Sanford Semi 29.58
Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Killins, Adrian Mainland HS 22.16q 1
2 Nock, Maurice Sanford Semi 22.46q 2
3 Armstrong, Emondre University H 23.46q 4
4 Jackson, Marcus Osceola HS ( 23.47q 3
5 Winston, Jamil University H 23.54q 5
6 Goosby, Javion DeLand HS 23.76q 1
7 Wright, Juwuan Seabreeze HS 23.79q 3
8 Butler, Dondre Spruce Creek 23.81q 7
9 White, Elijah Mainland HS 23.85 2
10 Hawkins, William South Fork H 23.86 6
11 Polite, Nikolas Matanzas HS 24.01 1
12 Edwards, Marcus Osceola HS ( 24.05 8
13 Shaw, Shavaun Ocala Forest 24.09 5
14 Wood, Daylen New Smyrna B 24.12 4
15 Coleman, Lawrence Orange City 24.22 3
16 Collins, Kenobia Kathleen HS 24.28 4
17 Crum, Quaylin University H 24.37 7
18 McMillon, Terrance Spruce Creek 24.41 5
18 Wilson, Taurance Kathleen HS 24.41 6
20 Wagner, Mackenzy Matanzas HS 24.43 2
21 Hinds, Emmanuel DeLand HS 24.59 7
22 Walker, Robert Pine Ridge H 24.61 5
23 Cowles, William Matanzas HS 24.71 1
24 Stauffer, Breonn Seabreeze HS 24.72 3
25 Dennis, Stevon Pine Ridge H 24.73 2
26 Ledesma, Josh Osceola HS ( 24.76 6
27 Mack, Toure Port Orange 24.89 1
28 Antoine, Keendrick Matanzas HS 24.91 8
29 Martinez, Alexander Orange City 25.00 5
30 Conner, Aaron Spruce Creek 25.19 5
31 Ware, Brad Osceola HS ( 25.21 2
31 Brown, Stephen Kathleen HS 25.21 6
33 Killins, Travon Mainland HS 25.36 7
34 Larry, Tobias Kathleen HS 25.39 4
35 McCloud, James Mainland HS 25.64 8
36 Johnson, Ben Ocala Forest 25.75 7
37 Earle, Pedro University H 26.04 4
38 Brown, Tyrell Port Orange 26.12 1
39 Eyma, Elijah Lake Mary Pr 26.56 6
40 Brown, Orinthius New Smyrna B 26.63 5
41 Colo, Robert South Fork H 27.65 6
42 Calhoon, Andrew New Smyrna B 28.17 2
43 Harris, Vernon-Alfredo Deltona HS 28.84 7
Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Nock, Maurice Sanford Semi 22.51
2 Armstrong, Emondre University H 23.51
3 Winston, Jamil University H 23.89
4 Wright, Juwuan Seabreeze HS 24.19
5 Goosby, Javion DeLand HS 24.21
6 Butler, Dondre Spruce Creek 24.35
Event 20 Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bonnet, Kianna Seabreeze HS 11:11.40
2 Mott, Sara DeLand HS 11:13.04
3 Tran, Sarah University H 11:35.70
4 Wynne, Katrina South Fork H 11:42.05
5 Cooney, Camryn Spruce Creek 11:42.07
6 Rodriguez, Isabella Matanzas HS 11:43.26
7 Yser, Sabrina Ocala Forest 11:52.33
8 Holt, Madeline Spruce Creek 12:01.28
9 Fletcher, Megan Spruce Creek 12:05.89
10 Nelson, Bailey Spruce Creek 12:06.92
11 Palelis, Sarah Orange City 12:21.80
12 Murray, Katelyn Spruce Creek 12:26.23
13 Malphurs, Savanah New Smyrna B 12:34.92
14 Ramsey, Paige Ocala Forest 12:38.57
15 Bryan, Paige Spruce Creek 12:48.05
16 Rothermel, Jordan South Fork H 13:00.46
17 Smith, Grace Seabreeze HS 13:03.99
18 Kowalski, Mia New Smyrna B 13:04.01
19 Gaebel, Annica DeLand HS 13:15.66
20 Pinedo, Victoria Osceola HS ( 13:17.95
21 Hunter, Cassandra Matanzas HS 13:19.38
22 Sharman, Morgan Matanzas HS 13:29.60
23 Skelton, Madison DeLand HS 13:39.60
24 Smith, Arianna Ocala Forest 13:45.07
25 Berry, Jordan South Fork H 13:46.39
26 Patsch, Moriya Seabreeze HS 13:49.93
27 Booth, Delaney Matanzas HS 13:52.79
28 Delgado, Hannah Pine Ridge H 14:34.40
29 O'Neal, Madelynn Pine Ridge H 15:53.36
Event 21 Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Gorman, Aidan New Smyrna B 9:22.59
2 Olortegui, Pablo University H 9:24.44
3 McGrew, Shad New Smyrna B 9:43.17
4 Ludwig, Xavier Seabreeze HS 9:45.83
5 Deberri, August Mainland HS 9:54.55
6 Cornejo, Gabe DeLand HS 9:57.75
7 McCrimon, Paul Osceola HS ( 9:58.53
8 Lindquist, Travis Orange City 9:59.20
9 Yates, Ian Seabreeze HS 10:00.32
10 Woods, Chadwick Stone South Fork H 10:02.43
11 Delgado, Pedro New Smyrna B 10:07.31
12 Patsch, Jered Seabreeze HS 10:07.33
13 Smith, Thomas Spruce Creek 10:15.79
14 Tahir, Junaid Spruce Creek 10:21.27
15 Bishop, Michael Sanford Semi 10:25.61
16 Baker Fry, Jonathan University H 10:27.60
17 Colaluca, Mathew Matanzas HS 10:29.80
18 aldrich, adam Port Orange 10:31.82
19 Rosas, Alexander University H 10:33.15
20 Hunter, Gregorio Matanzas HS 10:35.74
21 Casasanta, Noah Spruce Creek 10:38.61
22 Parry, Bryce Orange City 10:43.91
23 Medero, Daniel Osceola HS ( 10:44.16
24 Phillips, Paul DeLand HS 10:44.33
25 Gilbert, Tyler Mainland HS 10:52.25
26 Nong, Serratt Spruce Creek 10:52.90
27 Powers, Cody New Smyrna B 10:53.35
28 Henry, Chris Kathleen HS 11:00.27
29 Lucas, Jimmy Spruce Creek 11:02.06
30 Aponte, Christain Osceola HS ( 11:02.55
31 Mitchell, Cody Matanzas HS 11:15.95
32 Cruz, Jacob Osceola HS ( 11:24.76
33 Murray, Jake South Fork H 11:31.45
34 Garcia, Ethan Ocala Forest 11:56.13
35 Mills, Jackson Matanzas HS 12:04.82
Event 22 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kathleen HS 'A' 4:18.95 2
1) Davis, Terion 2) Kelly, Jo'Nashea
3) Carson, Cornesha 4) Baldwin, Ciera
2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 4:22.40 2
1) Davidson, Sadae 2) William, Cayla
3) Gatlin, Talyssa 4) Brown, Nydaiyah
3 Spruce Creek HS 'A' 4:25.04 2
4 Mainland HS 'A' 4:25.31 2
1) Ruane, Shannon 2) Rowley, Sada
3) Bivens, Genesis 4) Mobley, Josilin
5 University HS 'A' 4:25.86 1
6 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'B' 4:26.54 2
1) Darbouze, Nathalie 2) Beljour, Virginie
3) Stephenson, Samari 4) Walker, Dezha
7 Spruce Creek HS 'B' 4:29.21 2
8 Seabreeze HS 'A' 4:30.39 1
1) Browder, Nina 2) Gray, Lea
3) Murray, Elizabeth 4) Saaman, Cindy
9 Ocala Forest HS 'A' 4:39.46 1
1) Miller, Anna 2) White, Emonie
3) Eleam, Mariah 4) Crowe, Margaret
10 Matanzas HS 'A' 4:46.44 1
1) Fuller, Breanne 2) Marti, Rain
3) Powell, Arnesia 4) Santilli, Ella
11 University HS 'B' 4:47.68 1
12 Port Orange Atlantic HS 'A' 5:05.15 1
1) Graham, Charity 2) Graham, Faith
3) Perez, Mariah 4) Shaw, Brittany
Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mainland HS 'A' 3:30.74 2
1) Reed1, Malcolm 2) Killins, Adrian
3) Mack, Alex 4) Adams, Demarcus
2 DeLand HS 'A' 3:33.61 2
1) Edwards, Alex 2) Flores, Enrique
3) Gibson, Khiry 4) Goosby, Javion
3 Orange City University HS 'A' 3:36.72 1
1) Coleman, Lawrence 2) Conley, Jeremy
3) Martinez, Alexander 4) Reilly, Jacob
4 University HS 'A' 3:36.83 2
5 Spruce Creek HS 'A' 3:37.45 1
1) Butler, Dondre 2) King, Carson
3) McMillon, Terrance 4) Tse, Joshua
6 Kathleen HS 'A' 3:37.57 2
1) Larry, Tobias 2) Collins, Kenobia
3) Brown, Stephen 4) Davis, Terrance
7 Mainland HS 'B' 3:39.28 2
1) Bussey, Micheal 2) Barkley, Johnny
3) Reed2, Malcolm 4) Jenkins, Brian
8 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 3:40.20 2
1) Bridgemshan, Trey 2) Moore, Kameron
3) Ware, Brad 4) Wise, Herbert
9 Ocala Forest HS 'A' 3:40.65 1
1) Smith, Tyler 2) Bradshaw, Gregory
3) Guest, Yancey 4) Kay, Alex
10 Matanzas HS 'A' 3:46.30 1
1) Givens, Jakobi 2) Grange, Steven
3) Polite, Nikolas 4) Quiñones, Diovanni
11 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'B' 3:50.76 1
1) Bodre, Elliot 2) Gonzalez, Jossiel
3) Gutierrez, Eduardo 4) Knox, Lemar
12 University HS 'B' 3:53.97 1
Event 24 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Turner, Domonique Osceola HS ( 5-04.00
2 Littlefield, Kayla Mainland HS 4-08.00
3 Kokai, Madison Spruce Creek J4-08.00
4 Kingsbury, Jacinda South Fork H J4-08.00
5 Lunan, Renee Ocala Forest J4-08.00
6 Black, Ashley-Rae University H J4-08.00
7 Palenzuela, Lizzie Lake Mary Pr 4-06.00
7 Glynn, Lindsay South Fork H 4-06.00
9 Thomas, Lauren Orange City J4-06.00
10 Howze, Nicole Ocala Forest 4-04.00
10 Stubbs, Genesis Sanford Semi 4-04.00
10 Gregory, Emily Spruce Creek 4-04.00
-- Chaney, Alexandra Sanford Semi NH
-- Walton, Jasmine Port Orange NH
-- Shaw, Brittany Port Orange NH
-- Hogg, Makayla University H NH
-- Farley, Brionah University H NH
-- Nader, Coralie University H NH
-- Falco, Allison South Fork H NH
-- Smith, Grace Seabreeze HS NH
-- Gilday, Jaclyn Spruce Creek NH
-- Tarver, Andreanika Kathleen HS NH
-- Laing, Bobbi-Ann Kathleen HS NH
-- Karlinsky, Nina Lake Mary Pr NH
-- Thompson, Tamoy Kathleen HS NH
-- Cheranfant, Sherae DeLand HS NH
-- Carr, Maia DeLand HS NH
-- Rees, Christina DeLand HS NH
-- Sherman, Abby New Smyrna B NH
-- McRae, Jermera New Smyrna B NH
-- Schou, Alanna Orange City NH
-- Bostick, Tianna Ocala Forest NH
-- Zhang, Amy Lake Mary Pr NH
-- tesoriero, Tristany Lake Mary Pr NH
-- Calvin, Samoya Mainland HS NH
Event 25 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Green, Niko Spruce Creek 6-00.00
2 Bush, Deryl Mainland HS 5-10.00
3 Long, David Port Orange J5-10.00
4 Chernak, Jack Spruce Creek 5-08.00
5 Jackson, Ti'Querious Sanford Semi J5-08.00
6 Kasbeer, Ryan DeLand HS 5-06.00
7 Antoine, Jerry Spruce Creek J5-06.00
7 Montgomery, Devuntaye Osceola HS ( J5-06.00
9 Flores, Enrique DeLand HS J5-06.00
9 Aristy, Tommy University H J5-06.00
11 Bridgemshan, Trey Osceola HS ( J5-06.00
12 Dell, Nathaniel Mainland HS 5-04.00
12 Adside, Timothy Sanford Semi 5-04.00
12 Snead, Keishaun Ocala Forest 5-04.00
12 DesForges, Camus DeLand HS 5-04.00
12 Phillips, Devonta Mainland HS 5-04.00
12 Felo, Ahmed University H 5-04.00
12 Brown, Quavon Osceola HS ( 5-04.00
-- Culver, J'Syn Sanford Semi NH
-- Bowser, Bryce University H NH
-- Smith, Yukari Osceola HS ( NH
-- Sanders-Drake, Treyvaugh Port Orange NH
-- Bogle, Gabriel Matanzas HS NH
-- Adams, Demarcus Mainland HS NH
-- Miley, Jacob Matanzas HS NH
-- Farmer, Elijah Matanzas HS NH
-- kothari, shivamm Lake Mary Pr NH
-- Frederick, Tevin DeLand HS NH
-- Winfrey, Judah Lake Mary Pr NH
-- Shaw, Shavaun Ocala Forest NH
-- Sancho, Michael Ocala Forest NH
-- Rodriguez, Mario Orange City NH
-- Wright, Anthony Ocala Forest NH
-- Butler, Anthony New Smyrna B NH
-- Sitarik, Jake Matanzas HS NH
-- Greene, Isaiah New Smyrna B NH
Event 26 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duncan, Baylie Kathleen HS 101-02.50
2 Boone, Ruth Spruce Creek 95-08.50
3 Bakken, Brittany Osceola HS ( 94-09.50
4 Brown, Samantha Matanzas HS 89-04.25
5 Rivers, Unique Kathleen HS 89-02
6 Adside, Timaya Sanford Semi 88-07.75
7 Dewese, Brittany Ocala Forest 86-11
8 Carter, Shianne Seabreeze HS 83-02.25
9 Sauer, Amberleigh DeLand HS 81-02
10 Moore, Nia DeLand HS 78-07.75
11 Thomas, Kayla Spruce Creek 77-04
12 Peterson, Tamara DeLand HS 75-03.75
13 Ngo, Madison Orange City 74-11
13 Andrews, Kyla University H 74-11
15 Wright, Adekia Osceola HS ( 74-04.75
15 Brown, Kylie South Fork H 74-04.75
17 Clarke, Samantha Orange City 70-10
18 Roberts, Kiyuana DeLand HS 69-03.75
19 Spraker, Morgan Spruce Creek 64-04.50
20 Jackson, Paulaisha Orange City 63-07.50
21 Baxter, Jakiyah Osceola HS ( 61-08
22 Handford, Tatyana Kathleen HS 61-02
23 Cook, Kourtney Ocala Forest 59-02.50
24 Colemen, Mckenzie New Smyrna B 57-07
25 Peludat, Emily Spruce Creek 56-00
26 Bower, Caitlin Matanzas HS 52-06
27 Summers, Savanna Spruce Creek 52-01.50
28 Brintley, Shantavia Ocala Forest 51-00.50
29 Goldman, Alexandra Lake Mary Pr 50-05
30 Johnson, Helena Deltona HS 47-10.50
31 Jones, Diamond Port Orange 47-07
32 Roberts, Jarbrishea Ocala Forest 47-03.75
33 Fate, Shechiya Port Orange 46-00.50
34 Homen, Gabriela Matanzas HS 45-01.75
35 Ficarelli, Julia Spruce Creek 44-11.50
36 Osorio, Lisette Pine Ridge H 44-09.50
37 Groover, Samantha Deltona HS 43-06.50
38 O'Mahoney, Margaret Matanzas HS 43-06
39 Shockley, Jadah New Smyrna B 42-03
40 Franklin, Tyanna Port Orange 38-07
41 Franklin, Tianna Port Orange 30-01.50
42 Hayes, Jasmine Deltona HS 27-00.50
-- Frauendorfer, Elyse Lake Mary Pr ND
-- Burney, Maddy Lake Mary Pr ND
-- Pacheco, Victoria South Fork H ND
-- Cristena, Mitchell University H ND
-- Coleman, Mackenzie University H FOUL
-- Grey, Haley Lake Mary Pr FOUL
-- Kirkland, Symone Osceola HS ( FOUL
Event 27 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edwards, Lawrence Spruce Creek 165-04
2 Bobet, Terrence Kathleen HS 151-08.25
3 Swets, Matthew Ocala Forest 129-00.25
4 Slizyk, Quinn New Smyrna B 127-09.25
5 Jacobsen, James Spruce Creek 124-08.75
6 Weiss, Blake Ocala Forest 124-05
7 Collier, Dante Spruce Creek 119-05.25
8 Aljundi, Mustafa Spruce Creek 117-05
9 Meadows, Vann Spruce Creek 112-01.75
10 Spillers, Justice Ocala Forest 110-03
11 Wells, Hunter Ocala Forest 110-01.50
12 McCloskey, James Seabreeze HS 107-08
13 Adside, Timothy Sanford Semi 105-01.75
14 Council, Jared DeLand HS 101-01.50
15 Ingram, Josh Orange City 97-02.25
16 Mack, Roman Mainland HS 87-01
17 Williams, Erick Osceola HS ( 86-00.50
18 Camacho, Gerado University H 85-02
19 Brown, Kevin Sanford Semi 83-11
20 Mganga, Tino Orange City 82-00
21 Garris, Tyler Orange City 79-08.50
22 McCracken, Collin Seabreeze HS 79-06.50
23 Passmore, Deondrick University H 76-09.75
24 Yanez, Alex University H 75-04.75
25 Krim, Jack Lake Mary Pr 75-00
26 Lombard, Christian Pine Ridge H 74-09
27 Hutchinson, Skyler Seabreeze HS 71-11.25
28 Newsholme, Matt Matanzas HS 70-08.50
29 Rosas, Alexander University H 61-01
30 Hossain, Saiful DeLand HS 58-06
31 Owens, Ricky Osceola HS ( 58-00.50
32 Good, Jonathan South Fork H 57-02.50
33 Sanchez Venegas, Jean Matanzas HS 52-07
34 Dean, Evan Pine Ridge H 35-10
-- Neal, Truman South Fork H ND
-- Colozzo, Cole South Fork H ND
-- Deal, Tyler South Fork H ND
-- Harris, Da'Jour Spruce Creek ND
-- Hutchinson, Brodie New Smyrna B ND
-- Myles, Cameron Deltona HS ND
-- Peterson, Sidney New Smyrna B ND
-- Niven, Callum Lake Mary Pr ND
-- Mccrary, Kevin Mainland HS ND
-- Neat, Terence DeLand HS ND
-- Jimenez, Nicholas Osceola HS ( ND
-- Waugh, Nicholas Pine Ridge H ND
-- Liberti, Antoino Orange City ND
-- Clark, Joshua Deltona HS FOUL
-- Logue, Alex Matanzas HS FOUL
-- Williams, Ethan Osceola HS ( FOUL
-- Howell, Dylan Matanzas HS FOUL
Event 28 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Turner, Domonique Osceola HS ( 17-10.00
2 Lunan, Renee Ocala Forest 16-11.00
3 Boone, Ruth Spruce Creek 16-06.25
4 White, Emonie Ocala Forest 15-11.50
5 Davidson-Brooks, Jarkara Sanford Semi 15-10.00
6 Griffin, Robyn Kathleen HS 15-06.00
6 Kent, LeeAnn Mainland HS 15-06.00
8 Kingsbury, Jacinda South Fork H 15-04.25
9 Griffin, Kahlia Deltona HS 15-03.50
10 Baker, Aurian Spruce Creek 15-01.50
11 Rich, Abigail Mainland HS 14-10.25
12 Demps, Briana University H 14-08.25
12 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen HS 14-08.25
14 LeCount, Anira Kathleen HS 14-05.50
15 Beamon, Nyah Pine Ridge H 14-04.25
16 Newson, Paris Ocala Forest 14-04.00
17 Obimdike, Mmeso Ocala Forest 14-02.00
18 McRae, Jermera New Smyrna B 14-01.25
19 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek 14-00.50
20 Dimarko, Amanda Lake Mary Pr 13-09.00
20 Dash, Courtney Spruce Creek 13-09.00
22 Walker, Dezha Osceola HS ( 13-08.25
23 Mack, Hope South Fork H 13-06.50
24 Forest, Mckenzie Lake Mary Pr 13-03.25
25 Erikson, Danielle Lake Mary Pr 13-03.00
26 Slinkman, Emma South Fork H 12-10.00
27 Calvin, Samoya Mainland HS 12-07.25
28 Stephenson, Samari Osceola HS ( 12-02.75
29 Hillery, Zarria Orange City 12-01.00
30 Glynn, Lindsay South Fork H 11-10.75
-- Cheranfant, Sherae DeLand HS ND
-- Fanti, Martina Matanzas HS ND
-- Barber, Jaleisha Deltona HS ND
-- Schou, Alanna Orange City ND
-- Pope, Zaria Port Orange ND
-- Curlee, Taylor Spruce Creek ND
-- Shanae, Coram University H FOUL
-- Nangauta, Jeanine Marie University H FOUL
-- Crisostomo, Mia University H FOUL
-- Rhoden, Sherwaine Pine Ridge H FOUL
-- Walker, Carmella New Smyrna B FOUL
-- Beljour, Virginie Osceola HS ( FOUL
-- Merrick, Alexis New Smyrna B FOUL
-- Erikson, Eva Lake Mary Pr FOUL
-- Rone, Andrea New Smyrna B FOUL
Event 29 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Foster, Emanuel Sanford Semi 23-10.00
2 Moore, Linton Sanford Semi 23-04.50
3 Adams, Demarcus Mainland HS 23-00.25
4 Evans, Darrynton New Smyrna B 21-08.50
5 Kyei Donkor, Nathan University H 21-04.00
6 Wood, Daylen New Smyrna B 21-00.00
7 Wilson, Chad Mainland HS 20-09.75
8 Rutledge, Quenell Orange City 20-05.00
9 Jackson, Ti'Querious Sanford Semi 20-04.50
10 Antoine, Jerry Spruce Creek 20-03.00
11 Fagan, Cyrus Mainland HS 20-02.00
12 Montgomery, Devuntaye Osceola HS ( 19-07.00
13 Ledesma, Josh Osceola HS ( 19-06.50
14 Phillips, Devonta Mainland HS 19-03.00
15 Neil, Fazion Orange City 19-00.00
16 Austin, Victor Kathleen HS 18-10.75
17 Wagner, Mackenzy Matanzas HS 18-09.50
17 McCarthy, Donald Spruce Creek 18-09.50
19 Fields, Terrence University H 18-09.25
20 Goosby, Javion DeLand HS 18-09.00
21 Thomas, Simuel Port Orange 18-08.00
22 Smith, Tyler Ocala Forest 18-07.50
23 Powers, Todd Spruce Creek 18-06.25
24 Martin, Tremayne Spruce Creek 18-06.00
25 Heard, Anthony Seabreeze HS 18-04.25
26 Honeyager, Noah DeLand HS 18-04.00
27 Perkins, Daravious Sanford Semi 18-00.25
28 DesForges, Camus DeLand HS 17-11.50
29 Martinez, Alexander Orange City 17-10.50
30 Dennis, Stevon Pine Ridge H 17-09.25
31 St. Ge, Jules Kathleen HS 17-08.50
32 Colo, Robert South Fork H 17-03.25
33 Hawkins, TyJohn DeLand HS 16-10.00
33 Walker, Robert Pine Ridge H 16-10.00
35 Hamilton, Eddie Ocala Forest 16-05.50
-- Rerko, Bryan Spruce Creek ND
-- Elkins, Joseph University H ND
-- Mervil, Jean South Fork H ND
-- Caine, Dondre Deltona HS ND
-- Maka, Noah New Smyrna B ND
-- Brewton, Tony Ocala Forest ND
-- Butler, Anthony New Smyrna B ND
-- Goble, Nathan Deltona HS ND
-- Long, David Port Orange ND
-- Pluviose, Hansley Pine Ridge H ND
-- Winfrey, Judah Lake Mary Pr ND
-- Knox, Lemar Osceola HS ( ND
-- Davidson, Malcolm Osceola HS ( FOUL
-- Sherman, Naiym Deltona HS FOUL
-- Bell, Branden Ocala Forest FOUL
-- Hawkins, William South Fork H FOUL
-- Campbell, Kelvin University H FOUL
Event 30 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Slinkman, Emma South Fork H 9-00.00
1 Atkins, Harlee South Fork H 9-00.00
3 Thigpen, Kalee Spruce Creek J9-00.00
4 von Holten, Emma South Fork H 8-06.00
5 Sacauskas, Shannon Ocala Forest 8-00.00
6 Christensen, Federina Spruce Creek J8-00.00
7 Share, Lisa Spruce Creek 7-06.00
8 Andrews, Olivia Spruce Creek 7-00.00
9 Meoli, Gianna Spruce Creek J7-00.00
10 Bastan, Madison Matanzas HS J7-00.00
11 Miller, Anna Ocala Forest 6-06.00
11 Hogg, Makayla University H 6-06.00
13 Tatum, Caitlyn Spruce Creek 6-00.00
-- Harbater, Daria Matanzas HS NH
-- Thompson, Danielle Matanzas HS NH
-- Carr, Maia DeLand HS NH
-- Mogavero, Taylor South Fork H NH
-- Pitone, Savannah Ocala Forest NH
Event 31 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sevigny, Drew Spruce Creek 11-06.00
2 Cartegena, Kalvin Ocala Forest J11-06.00
3 Hidalgo, Eddie Matanzas HS J11-06.00
4 Lehr, Matthew Spruce Creek J11-06.00
5 Rager, Zach Ocala Forest J11-06.00
6 Hemmy, Jack Spruce Creek 11-00.00
7 Grusauskas, Adam Spruce Creek 10-06.00
8 Fields, Nicolas Sanford Semi 10-00.00
8 Smith, Thomas Spruce Creek 10-00.00
10 Farmer, Elijah Matanzas HS 9-00.00
10 Kershaw, Stuart Spruce Creek 9-00.00
10 Smith, Yukari Osceola HS ( 9-00.00
-- Jones, William University H NH
-- Cabrera, Tristan University H NH
-- Roselli, Bryce Spruce Creek NH
-- Morales, Sebastian University H NH
-- Gonzalez, Edgardo Matanzas HS NH
-- Pickren, Rob DeLand HS NH
-- Ramirez, Daniel Matanzas HS NH
-- Brown, Chris DeLand HS NH
-- Frederick, Tevin DeLand HS NH
-- Persaud, Sean Osceola HS ( NH
-- Diaz, Edwin Osceola HS ( NH
-- Colozzo, Cole South Fork H NH
-- Lilly, Jovan Ocala Forest NH
-- Lipira, Garett Ocala Forest NH
Event 32 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adside, Timaya Sanford Semi 32-10.50
2 Boone, Ruth Spruce Creek 32-05.25
3 Payne, Kayla Osceola HS ( 32-04.00
4 Hickman, Jazmyn Sanford Semi 31-10.00
5 Brown, Samantha Matanzas HS 29-04.00
6 Brintley, Shantavia Ocala Forest 28-06.00
7 Bakken, Brittany Osceola HS ( 28-03.00
8 Dewese, Brittany Ocala Forest 28-00.00
9 Rivers, Unique Kathleen HS 27-10.00
10 Peterson, Tamara DeLand HS 27-04.50
11 Hipp, Aryan Spruce Creek 27-03.00
12 Jackson, Paulaisha Orange City 27-01.50
12 Watson, Hah'mari Sanford Semi 27-01.50
14 Hadley, Jasmine Mainland HS 27-01.00
15 Sauer, Amberleigh DeLand HS 26-11.00
15 Santos, Ixy Osceola HS ( 26-11.00
17 Brown, Kylie South Fork H 26-05.50
18 Kirkland, Symone Osceola HS ( 26-04.50
19 Thomas, Kayla Spruce Creek 26-00.00
20 Handford, Tatyana Kathleen HS 25-00.00
21 Shinault, Nina Orange City 24-00.50
22 Moore, Nia DeLand HS 23-09.00
23 Andrews, Kyla University H 23-04.00
24 Ngo, Madison Orange City 23-03.00
25 Fordham, Keirah Mainland HS 22-06.50
26 Jones, Diamond Port Orange 22-05.00
27 Cook, Kourtney Ocala Forest 22-01.50
28 Coleman, Mackenzie University H 22-01.00
29 Roberts, Kiyuana DeLand HS 22-00.00
30 Shockley, Jadah New Smyrna B 21-02.50
31 Franklin, Tyanna Port Orange 20-02.00
32 Franklin, Tianna Port Orange 20-01.00
33 Frank, Alexis Spruce Creek 19-10.00
34 O'Mahoney, Margaret Matanzas HS 19-03.00
35 Homen, Gabriela Matanzas HS 19-02.00
36 Osorio, Lisette Pine Ridge H 19-00.50
37 Wahrenberger, Mckenzie Spruce Creek 18-08.00
38 Groover, Samantha Deltona HS 17-09.50
39 Grey, Haley Lake Mary Pr 17-09.00
40 Colemen, Mckenzie New Smyrna B 17-03.50
41 Goldman, Alexandra Lake Mary Pr 17-01.00
41 Johnson, Edmanni Ocala Forest 17-01.00
43 Bower, Caitlin Matanzas HS 16-10.50
44 Fate, Shechiya Port Orange 16-09.50
45 Johnson, Helena Deltona HS 13-10.00
46 Hayes, Jasmine Deltona HS 12-03.50
-- Carter, Shianne Seabreeze HS ND
-- Vaziri, Kiana Orange City ND
-- Frauendorfer, Elyse Lake Mary Pr ND
-- Cristena, Mitchell University H ND
-- Burney, Maddy Lake Mary Pr ND
-- Pacheco, Victoria South Fork H ND
-- Andros, Katherine South Fork H ND
Event 33 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bobet, Terrence Kathleen HS 46-11.00
2 Osborne, Bradley Spruce Creek 44-08.50
3 Kubiet, Nick Matanzas HS 44-07.50
4 Bradham, Jaquan Ocala Forest 43-03.00
5 Collier, Dante Spruce Creek 42-04.00
6 Horsey, Kenneth Sanford Semi 42-01.00
7 Spillers, Justice Ocala Forest 40-11.00
8 Swets, Matthew Ocala Forest 40-08.00
9 Slizyk, Quinn New Smyrna B 39-07.50
10 Passmore, Deondrick University H 39-03.50
11 Clark, Joshua Deltona HS 38-06.50
12 Adside, Timothy Sanford Semi 38-02.00
13 Jimenez, Nicholas Osceola HS ( 37-09.50
14 Peasah, Wilfred Sanford Semi 36-08.00
15 Crum, Quaylin University H 36-07.00
16 Weiss, Blake Ocala Forest 36-04.50
17 Lee, Jeff Spruce Creek 35-09.50
18 Sattar, Bailey Matanzas HS 34-01.00
19 Horton, Raymond Mainland HS 33-09.50
20 Leonard, Daniel Matanzas HS 33-08.50
21 McCloskey, James Seabreeze HS 32-11.00
22 Williams, Erick Osceola HS ( 32-09.00
23 Meadows, Vann Spruce Creek 32-03.50
23 Calvey, Chris Spruce Creek 32-03.50
25 Krim, Jack Lake Mary Pr 31-11.00
26 McCracken, Collin Seabreeze HS 31-06.00
27 Mulberry, Quinton Port Orange 31-00.50
28 Hutchinson, Skyler Seabreeze HS 30-11.50
29 Rosas, Alexander University H 30-00.00
30 Brown, Kevin Sanford Semi 28-09.00
31 Hossain, Saiful DeLand HS 28-08.00
32 Mganga, Tino Orange City 28-03.50
33 Garris, Tyler Orange City 27-10.00
34 Neal, Truman South Fork H 27-08.00
35 Wills, Andrew Matanzas HS 27-02.00
36 Yanez, Alex University H 26-06.00
37 Ingram, Josh Orange City 26-00.50
38 Lombard, Christian Pine Ridge H 25-04.50
39 Owens, Ricky Osceola HS ( 24-01.00
40 Velez, Rafael Osceola HS ( 24-00.50
41 Dean, Evan Pine Ridge H 20-10.00
42 Good, Jonathan South Fork H 20-09.50
-- Neat, Terence DeLand HS ND
-- Winfrey, Judah Lake Mary Pr ND
-- Myles, Cameron Deltona HS ND
-- Deal, Tyler South Fork H ND
-- Francisco, Rudy South Fork H ND
-- Peterson, Sidney New Smyrna B ND
-- Polite, Jachai Mainland HS ND
-- Liberti, Antoino Orange City ND
-- Hutchinson, Brodie New Smyrna B ND
-- Mccrary, Kevin Mainland HS ND
-- Glenn, Twishawn Mainland HS ND
-- Waugh, Nicholas Pine Ridge H ND
Event 34 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Lauren Orange City 32-09.25
2 Thorpe, Kristen South Fork H 32-05.00
3 Thompson, Tamoy Kathleen HS 32-03.50
4 Scime, Emily South Fork H 32-00.50
5 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek 31-09.00
6 Black, Ashley-Rae University H 31-01.50
6 Crisostomo, Mia University H 31-01.50
8 Dash, Courtney Spruce Creek 31-00.00
9 Nitzachon, Danielle University H 30-09.00
9 Cochran, Kayla Sanford Semi 30-09.00
11 Erikson, Eva Lake Mary Pr 30-07.50
12 Forest, Mckenzie Lake Mary Pr 29-09.75
13 White, Emonie Ocala Forest 29-06.75
14 Curlee, Taylor Spruce Creek 29-05.50
14 Kingsbury, Jacinda South Fork H 29-05.50
16 Baker, Aurian Spruce Creek 29-04.00
17 Russell, Carly Ocala Forest 28-05.75
18 Newson, Paris Ocala Forest 28-05.50
19 Erikson, Danielle Lake Mary Pr 28-03.75
20 Merrick, Alexis New Smyrna B 27-05.50
21 Shaw, Brittany Port Orange 27-03.00
22 Del Castillo, Ashley Matanzas HS 27-01.50
23 beck, rosella Port Orange 26-05.00
-- Obimdike, Mmeso Ocala Forest ND
-- Vaziri, Kiana Orange City ND
-- Schou, Alanna Orange City ND
-- Rone, Andrea New Smyrna B ND
-- Sherman, Abby New Smyrna B ND
-- Powell, Christiana Matanzas HS ND
-- Zhang, Amy Lake Mary Pr ND
-- Cuevas, Hayley University H FOUL
-- Graham, Charity Port Orange FOUL
Event 35 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Foster, Emanuel Sanford Semi 45-06.00
2 Moore, Linton Sanford Semi 44-00.00
3 Bryant, Warnell Mainland HS 42-05.00
4 Debose, Zachary Sanford Semi 42-01.50
5 Gutierrez, Eduardo Osceola HS ( 41-04.00
6 Thomas, Simuel Port Orange 39-10.50
7 Smith, Yukari Osceola HS ( 39-03.50
8 Long, David Port Orange 38-11.00
9 Campbell, Kelvin University H 38-10.00
9 Antoine, Jerry Spruce Creek 38-10.00
11 Dash, Nicholas Spruce Creek 38-09.50
11 St. Ge, Jules Kathleen HS 38-09.50
13 Powers, Todd Spruce Creek 38-09.00
14 Knox, Lemar Osceola HS ( 38-04.50
15 Ramirez, Gabriel Osceola HS ( 37-09.75
16 Dillon, Michael Sanford Semi 37-01.00
17 Smith, Tyler Ocala Forest 36-04.50
18 DesForges, Camus DeLand HS 36-04.00
19 Bradshaw, Gregory Ocala Forest 36-03.50
20 Fletcher, Jordan Orange City 35-05.25
21 Miley, Jacob Matanzas HS 35-02.75
22 Finnie, Gyron Ocala Forest 34-07.25
23 Hawkins, TyJohn DeLand HS 34-02.25
24 Bowser, Bryce University H 33-07.25
25 Flood, Hayden Spruce Creek 33-05.50
-- Mallory, Steffan Mainland HS ND
-- Antoine, Keendrick Matanzas HS ND
-- Denson, Keith University H ND
-- Greene, Isaiah New Smyrna B ND
-- Rodriguez, Mario Orange City ND
-- Butler, Anthony New Smyrna B ND
-- Hamilton, Eddie Ocala Forest FOUL
-- Fletcher, Jared Orange City FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Spruce Creek HS 125 2) Kathleen HS 94.50
3) Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 94 4) South Fork HS 78.50
5) Sanford Seminole HS 78 6) Seabreeze HS 56
7) Ocala Forest HS 35 8) University HS 33
9) Mainland HS 25.50 10) Matanzas HS 22
11) Orange City University HS 15 12) New Smyrna Beach HS 8
12) DeLand HS 8 14) Deltona HS 4
15) Port Orange Atlantic HS 2 16) Lake Mary Prep 1.50
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Spruce Creek HS 104 2) Mainland HS 88.50
3) Sanford Seminole HS 85.50 4) Ocala Forest HS 66
5) New Smyrna Beach HS 65 6) Orange City University HS 48
7) DeLand HS 46.50 8) University HS 42
9) Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 37.50 10) Kathleen HS 28
11) Matanzas HS 20 12) Seabreeze HS 18
13) Port Orange Atlantic HS 10
|